BTS remains open except for the Office of Airline Information, which is closed and not accepting data submissions due to an appropriations lapse.
All BTS releases, except the Transportation Services Index, will be delayed.

You are here

Table 2A: Freight Transportation Services Index by Month, 2014-2017, October 2017

2014201520162017
January115.8122.7122.4124.4
February117.9121.6121.4126.2
March119.5123.1120.6124.7
April120.1121.9122.2124.5
May120.6122.4122.0127.5
June119.7122.0123.0126.6
July120.3122.4124.8128.8
August121.1122.7122.2129.0
September121.4122.4121.3128.4
October122.2122.8122.7129.2
November123.3120.9123.6
December123.1120.8124.6
Source: 

EmEdjimurjE

EctoTrust mmgp

medicaments-24.net

yarema.ua