You are here

Table 2A: Freight Transportation Services Index by Month, 2014-2017, October 2017

2014201520162017
January115.8122.7122.4124.4
February117.9121.6121.4126.2
March119.5123.1120.6124.7
April120.1121.9122.2124.5
May120.6122.4122.0127.5
June119.7122.0123.0126.6
July120.3122.4124.8128.8
August121.1122.7122.2129.0
September121.4122.4121.3128.4
October122.2122.8122.7129.2
November123.3120.9123.6
December123.1120.8124.6
Source: 

EmEdjimurjE

EctoTrust mmgp

https://220km.net

medicaments-24.net