BTS remains open except for the Office of Airline Information, which is closed and not accepting data submissions due to an appropriations lapse.
All BTS releases, except the Transportation Services Index, will be delayed.

You are here

Table 2. Domestic Passenger Enplanements on U.S. Airlines, Seasonally-Adjusted, July 2017

Domestic passenger enplanements on U.S. airlines (seasonally-adjusted) in millions (000,000), Scheduled service only

2014201520162017
January54.5056.3958.9960.68
February54.8156.6059.0360.74
March55.6057.2658.5160.94
April55.1257.3959.3861.27
May55.1257.5560.2461.85
June55.0657.7560.3461.91
July55.3158.2859.6162.45
August55.2058.7059.27
September55.4458.6360.61
October55.3859.2960.54
November55.7558.8760.85
December55.8259.4260.03
Source: 

Bureau of Transportation Statistics, T-100 Domestic Market

http://poliv.ua

https://cafemarseille.com.ua

steroid-pharm.com