You are here

Table 2. Domestic Passenger Enplanements on U.S. Airlines, Seasonally-Adjusted, July 2017

Domestic passenger enplanements on U.S. airlines (seasonally-adjusted) in millions (000,000), Scheduled service only

2014201520162017
January54.5056.3958.9960.68
February54.8156.6059.0360.74
March55.6057.2658.5160.94
April55.1257.3959.3861.27
May55.1257.5560.2461.85
June55.0657.7560.3461.91
July55.3158.2859.6162.45
August55.2058.7059.27
September55.4458.6360.61
October55.3859.2960.54
November55.7558.8760.85
December55.8259.4260.03
Source: 

Bureau of Transportation Statistics, T-100 Domestic Market

http://poliv.ua

https://cafemarseille.com.ua

steroid-pharm.com