You are here

Table 11: Low-Cost Airline Full-time Equivalent Employees* by Month 2012-2016

20122013201420152016Percent Change
2012-20162015-2016
January68,92669,46569,69372,90978,63814.17.9
February69,47669,63070,13573,35179,57814.58.5
March69,88769,85470,38473,16380,20214.89.6
April69,86269,67770,75173,69581,18016.210.2
May70,05569,81871,09574,16782,07017.210.7
June69,97069,57471,07474,59282,79618.311.0
July69,75669,51071,27274,99983,48119.711.3
August69,94069,28671,38775,54983,82319.811.0
September69,57569,42671,42876,17684,33121.210.7
October69,55269,49672,11077,063
November69,44269,40273,01477,783
December69,78169,36572,39978,035
12-Month Average69,68569,54271,22975,124
Jan-Sep Average69,71669,58270,80274,28981,78917.310.1
Notes: 

Percent changes and averages based on numbers prior to rounding.

* Full-time Equivalent Employee (FTE) calculations count two part-time employees as one full-time employee.

Source: 

EmEdjimurjE

https://www.viagra-on.com

www.pharmacy24.com.ua

www.shtory.ua